You can send us your queries at the Mailing Address of the Authority below:

Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority
(A Govt. of U.P. Undertaking)
First Floor, Commercial Complex, P-2, Sector- Omega I,
Greater Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
PIN: 201308

Tel: +91.120.2395153/7/8 Fax: +91.120.2395150

Send us an Email:queries@yamunaexpresswayauthority.com
Name of Officer Designation Department Phone No Email
Shri Alok Tandon (I.A.S) Chairman 0120-2326130
Dr. Arunvir Singh (I.A.S.) Chief Executive Officer 0120-2395164
Shri Satish Kumar Dubey (PCS) ACEO
Mr. Shailendra Kumar Bhatia, PCS Officer on Special Duty/IC ACEO System 7042639359
Mr. K.K.Singh General Manager(Project) Project 9871090080
Mr. Navneet Goyal OSD Land 9412155789
Sh. Vishambhar Babu General Manager Finance 7042199793
Mr. R.P. Burman Sr FAO Finance 9717408862
Mrs. Subha Singh General Manager - HR HR 8700296412
Mr. Mehram Singh O.S.D E & M 9999806155
Mrs. Meena Bhargava General Manager (Planning) Planning 7042795919
Mr. A.K. Arora Deputy General Manager Project 9871090084
Mr. Shardul Vikram Tiwari Manager Planning 9415834348
Mr. Ajay Kumar Asst. Manager PROJECT WC-01 7042795922
Mr. Anish Asst. Manager PROJECT WC-01 9999491786
Mr. Gyan Chand Law Officer Law 9205691295
Mr. Harsh Vardhan Tehsildar Land 8448294073
Mr. Santdas Pawar Tehsildar Land 7678204455
Mr. Jeet Singh Tehsildar Land 9910309348
Mr. Rohan Singh ASST. GM HR 9999993655
Mr. Rajveer Virendra Singh Sr. Manager Electrical/Mechanical 9555753606
Mr. Satyapal Bhati Sr.MANAGER E & M 9871090090
Mr. Sanjay Parashar Sr.MANAGER E & M 9871090089
Mr. Vishwas Kumar Tyagi Sr. Manager PROJECT WC-02 7042795905
Mr. Sudhir Kumar Bharadwaj Sr.MANAGER CIVIL WC-01 9412813647
Mr. Rinku Asst. Manager WC-02 7042795913
Mr. Vishesh Kumar Asst. Manager PROJECT WC-03 7042795907
Mr. Arvind Kumar Sr. Manager PROJECT WC-04/03 9711206116
Mr. J.K. Sharma Asst. Manager PROJECT WC-04/Asset 7042795909
Mrs. Archna Sharma Nyab Tehsildar Land 8279909634
Mr. Narayan Singh Revenue Inspector Land 8700296403
Mr. M.N. Tiwari MANAGER Asset 7042795938
Mr. Alok Nath Asst. GM Property New Industrial Scheme/Asset BHS Scheme) 8448298733
Mr Brijesh Kumar Kashyap MANAGER System/Property (Builder/Groop housing/New Residential Schemes/jaypee(LFD/SDZ)) 9717122488
Mr. Sidharth Gautam Asst. GM Sec-20, Residential Schemes 9205691061
Mr. A.K. Saxena Manager Project WC-1/Sec-18,Residential schemes 8700297201
Smt Neelam Srivastav Tehsildar Land 8448298737
Mr Rajesh Kr. Srivastav Nayab Tehsildar Land 8700296388
Amit Kumar Tripathi Manager Finance 9415193184
Avnish Dixit Police Inspector Police 9999955256
I.P. Singh Advisor Horticulture 8800213124
R.K. Singh Advisor Industry 9899460077
Rajesh Kr. Srivastav Nayab Tehsildar Land 9415914895
Vinod Kr. Sharma Revenue Inspector Land 8449317624
Mange Singh Revenue Inspector Land 9568613356
Shyam Sunder Asst. Manager Project (Civil) 7895284034
Bhishm Dutt Sharma Manager Project (Civil) 9411902568
Balraj Singh Asst. Manager Project (Civil) 8077369904
Yogendra Singh Asst. Manager Project (Civil) 9899000855
Nand Kishor Sundriyal Staff officer (CEO) CEO Camp 9818384866
P.P. Singh Asst. Manager Project WC-1 7042795920
Anand Mohan Singh Deputy Director Horticulture 9871090099









© 2014-15 Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority · All rights reserved.